The Sprintelope League 2018

UPDATE - 7/6/18: Your 6 Best Events Now Count Rather Than All of Them.

April 18th Longniddry ELOResults
April 25th South EdinburghINTResults
May 2nd HaddingtonELOResults
May 9th Bush EstateESOCResults
May 16th North BerwickELOResults
May 23rd Bruntsfield ESOCResults
May 30th MusselburghELOResults
June 6th Meggetland INTResults
June 13th OrmistonELOResults
June 20th Hunters TrystINTResults
June 27th SpylawESOC
July 4th South QueensferryESOC
July 11th Dean VillageINT
July 18th MortonhallINT
July 25th BlacketESOC
August 1st PathheadINT
August 8th Astley Ainslie and MorningsideINT

Long

Pos.LongniddrySouth EdinburghHaddingtonBush EstateNorth BerwickBruntsfieldMusselburghMeggetlandOrmistonHunters TrystTotal
1Ben Brown44485047484449504850295
2Jonathan Ellis424648464347484746282
3Graeme Ackland384548404846265
4Rona Lindsay294244394543242
5David Eades4345494946232
6Ann Haley313535414341226
7Jennifer Atkinson31432938304142225
8Fiona Hendrie2532403244424215
9Patrick Squire273937343740214
10Leslie Dalgleish2340243631333536211
11Margaret Dalgleish2629412835323137205
12Roger Scrutton243026383838194
13Michael Atkinson2244373943185
14Crawford Lindsay2838423739184
15Ewart Scott182238183326233528183
16Walter Clark32414947169
17Ian Rowland39274545156
18David Robertson2042203132145
19Claire Ward485046144
20Thomas Wilson454750142
21William Ivory464749142
22Naoya Itatsu444745136
23Robin Strain33213939132
24Colin Blackburn394343125
25Simon Fairfull364641123
26Mark Wood304340113
27Max Carcas323645113
28Maja Robertson21263033110
29Sheila Strain24222835109
30Jose Rodriguez Barrera293934102
31Alex Carcas5050100
32Ray Ward504999
33Jo Rose28333495
34Paul Caban464995
35Martin Caldwell454489
36Angus Ivory454287
37Kenny Gunn-Russell29223081
38Mark Rowe334780
39Rosalind Shepherd413879
40Duncan Leishman364177
41Kirstin Maxwell374077
42Callum Tyler354075
43Helena Nolan334275
44Robbie Kennedy274471
45Christina Wegelius303868
46Rachel Kirkland353368
47Jeni Rowe323163
48Timothy May282452
49Alistair Masson5050
50Oleg Chepelin5050
51Jonathan Crickmore4949
52Laura Robertson4949
53Tom Lines4949
54Matthew Fellbaum4848
55Robin Galloway4848
56Tim Morgan4848
57Jonathon Marks4747
58Alison Cunningham4646
59Chris Dibben4444
60Rachel Kirkwood4444
61Tim Harding251944
62Logan Mcintyre4343
63Clive Masson4242
64Colin Ledlie4242
65Christopher Dibben4141
66Gary Sawyer4141
67Graham McIntyre4040
68Tyler Morrison4040
69Fraser Wallace3939
70Maggie Scrugham3838
71Callum Tyler + Alastair Sykes3737
72Patrick Bartlett3737
73Stephanie Valentine3737
74Elspeth Bleakley3636
75Hanne Robertson3636
76Kerry Wood3636
77Simon Wallace3636
78Terry Johnstone3535
79Alex Boloux3434
80Milton Gordillo3434
81Sarah McAdam3434
82Terence O'Brien3434
83Tim Westmoreland3434
84Chris Morgan3131
85Calum Robertson3030
86Mark Kassyk2929
87Lindsay Doig2727
88Yvan + Karine + Agathe + Lexi2727
89Robert Findlay2626
90Brian Miller2525
91Iain May2525
92Peter McLuckie2525
93Donald MacInnes2424
94Isabel and Jonathan2323
95M Ling2323
96David Harrison1919

Short

Pos.LongniddrySouth EdinburghHaddingtonBush EstateNorth BerwickBruntsfieldMusselburghMeggetlandOrmistonHunters TrystTotal
1Rachel Brown505050505049504950300
2Ian Pyrah47484348434548279
3Eleanor Pyrah434445454243262
4Fiona Findlay43404643424245261
5Robert Findlay45414142444344259
6Laura Hendrie4848504849243
7Catherine MacColl4444414447220
8Judith Bell46495046191
9Colin Inverarity46474745185
10Anne Hoy424540127
11Janet Clark453743125
12Calum Robertson433941123
13Angus Ivory474996
14Roger Scrutton494796
15Robin Strain484795
16Maggie Scrugham444690
17Richard Oxlade414889
18Karen Darragh424587
19Sally Lindsay454287
20Bill Stevenson444084
21Ian Hendrie404484
22David Robertson383977
23Simon Fairfull5050
24Andrea Davison4949
25Jane Ackland4949
26Kirstin Maxwell4949
27Mary Ross4949
28Helena Nolan4848
29Juliette Maire4848
30Fiona Hendrie4747
31Robbie Kennedy4747
32Saartje Drijver4747
33Christina Wegelius4646
34Jeni Rowe4646
35Maja Robertson4646
36Mike Ling4646
37Patrick Squire4646
38Lucy Ward4444
39Laurence Ward4343
40Leo Matthews & Sarah Thomson4242
41Martin Caldwell4242
42Leo Matthews & Sarah Thomson4242
43Morag Morgan4141
44Shani MacInnes4141
45Morag Morgan4141
46Alex Stuart4040
47Brian Miller4040
48Emily Atkinson3939
49Richard Webb3939
50Tim Harding3939
51Mary + Abbie + Anna + Esme3838
52Stewart & Jamie Kennedy3838
53Juliette + Rosie + Angus3737
54Val + Martin + Leah3737
55Emma William Atkinson3636
56Tim Riaridh Sheryl3535
57Eve + Eve3434
58Ella + Rosalind + Rosie3333
59Laura + Isla + Heidi + Tilda3232
60Ian + Alice + Murray3131
61Eildh + Beth + Evie + Annabelle3030